Full Name: Jenry Nigel Ollivierre
Nickname: Whiteman
Birthday: December 13, 1989
Current Age: 32 years, 6 months, 22 days
Main Role: Bowling All Rounder
Batting Hand: Right Hand
Batting Positions: Lower Middle Order, Opening
Bowling Styles: Off Spin
Fielding Positions: Deep Backward Square Leg, Deep Extra Cover, Mid On
Country: Saint Vincent & the Grenadines
Category: Player
Status: Active
Batting Stats
Mat
Inn
NO
Runs
HS
Ave
BF
SR
100
50
4s
6s
Limited Overs
30
27
3
368
58
15.33
506
70.55
0
1
39
11
T20
34
27
5
468
59*
21.27
404
115.84
0
2
41
30

Batting Stats

Mat
Inns
NO
Runs
HS
Ave
BF
SR
100s
50s
4s
6s

Limited Overs

30
27
3
368
58
15.33
506
70.55
0
1
39
11

T20

34
27
5
468
59*
21.27
404
115.84
0
2
41
30
Bowling Stats
Mat
Inn
Balls
Runs
Wkts
BBI
BBM
Ave
Econ
Sr
4w
5w
10w
Limited Overs
30
25
776
591
43
5/11
5/11
13.74
4.57
18.05
1
2
0
T20
34
31
550
607
47
5/17
5/17
12.91
6.62
11.7
1
2
0

Bowling Stats

Mat
Inn
Balls
Runs
Wkts
BBI
BBM
Ave
Econ
Sr
4w
5w
10w

Limited Overs

30
25
776
591
43
5/11
5/11
13.74
4.57
18.05
1
2
0

T20

34
31
550
607
47
5/17
5/17
12.91
6.62
11.7
1
2
0

Written by Jenry Ollivierre

Jenry is a very passionate lover of anything Cricket, which his life totally revolves around. When not tweaking off breaks or trying to heave himself off the ground hitting boundaries, he spends a lot of his time watching cricket, writing code and enjoying time with his beautiful wife.